Ottelukortti

Joni Salovaara

Espoon Kehähait

18-10-0, 2 NC

178cm / 65,8kg

Finland, Espoo

Lisätietoa

Pääottelu

65,8 kg

Nicolas Joannes

Team Pythagore

12-11-0

178cm / 65,8kg

France, Bordeaux

Lisätietoa

W
Win method:
Tekninen tyrmäys/TKO, 2. erä 1.42.
L

Mikael Silander

Espoon Kehähait

16-5-0

170cm / 61kg

Finland, Espoo

Lisätietoa

56,7 kg

Dimitar Kostov

Warriors Fight Club

2-2-0

160cm / 56,7kg

Bulgaria, Varna

Lisätietoa

W
Win method:
Giljotiini-kuristus/via guillotine choke, 2. erä 4.11.
L

Saku Heikkola

Valkeakosken Heracles

7-8-0, 1 NC

190cm / 93kg

Finland, Valkeakoski

Lisätietoa

93 kg

Lamine Talbi

Team Shaolin

1-4-0, 1 NC

- / 93kg

Belgia, Mons

Lisätietoa

W
Win method:
Kaikin tuomariäänin/via unanimous decision.
L

Kai Karar

MMA Team 300

2-4-0

185cm / 77,1kg

Suomi, Tampere

Lisätietoa

77,1 kg

Abdourahmane Seye

H-Fight

5-2-0

177cm / 70,3kg

Ranska, Courbevoie

Lisätietoa

L
Win method:
Tekninen tyrmäys/TKO, 3. erä 1.05.
W

Ville Heikkonen

Espoon Kehähait

3-1-0

180cm / 70,3kg

Suomi, Espoo

Lisätietoa

69 kg

Juhani Aho

Team Botnia Punishment/MMA Seinäjoki

2-3-0

174cm / 69kg

Suomi, Seinäjoki

Lisätietoa

W
Win method:
Polvilukko/via kneebar, 1. 2.53.
L

Janne Rantanen

Fightfarm

5-10-2

172cm / 69kg

Suomi, Tampere

Lisätietoa

69 kg

Dan Gibbon

Gorilla Fight Team

4-6-0

173cm / 69kg

Englanti, Gainsborough

Lisätietoa

W
Win method:
Suora käsilukko/via armbar, 1. erä 0.36.
L

Jussi Niskala

TJJK

-

- / 70,3kg

-

Lisätietoa

70,3 kg

Edward Walls

Team East Front

8-4-0

178cm / 65,8kg

Finland, Lappeenranta

Lisätietoa

L
Win method:
Kaikin tuomariäänin/via unanimous decision.
W

Toni Toivanen

RNC

-

- / 77,1kg

-

Lisätietoa

77,1 kg

Hannu Nylund

Team @Letic/Barreto Lahti

-

- / 77,1kg

-

Lisätietoa

L
Win method:
Kaikin tuomariäänin/via unanimous decision.
W
77,1 kg

Aleksi Lukkarinen

Barreto Lahti / Primus

4-0-0

186cm / 77,1kg

Finland, Lahti

Lisätietoa

L
Win method:
Takakuristus/ via RNC, 2. erä 3.47.
W